Delegados Rurales

Lista de Delegados Rurales de la Hermandad de Donantes de Sangre de Toledo

Delegados Rurales

Localidad
Nombre
Ajofrin
Enrique López Lumbreras
Alameda de la Sagra
Sagrario González Jerez
Almorox
Máximo Parro Carrasco
Añover de Tajo
María Begoña García Sánchez
Argés
Juan Carlos Avilés de Paz
Bargas
Victor Sanchez Salcedo
Borox
Angel Guerrero Gallego
Burujón
Felicidad Velasco Velasco
Cabañas de la Sagra
Arcadia Rodríguez Sánchez-Niera
Camarena
Gertrudis López-Covarrubias
Camuñas
Florentino Paniagua Aranda
Camuñas
Paquita Vera Santacruz
Carpio De Tajo
Maria Ronda Marcos García
Carranque
Juan García Retana
Casarrubios Del Monte
Juan Antonio Rodríguez Fernández
Chozas de Canales
Petra Gonzalez Simón
Cobeja
Mª Luz Arellano Martín
Consuegra
Auremia Moraleda Martín-Nieto
Consuegra
Florentina Lopez Roman
Consuegra
Luisa García Quijorna
Consuegra
Martina Moraleda Valle
Corral de Almaguer
Clemente Mancheño Izquierdo
Cuerva
Carlos García Serrano
Dos Barrios
Blanca-Nieves Gomez Chamorro
El Romeral
María José Zamorano Tapia
Escalona del Alberche
Crescencio Gómez González
Escalonilla
Francisco Javier Benitez Pinel
Escalonilla
Higinio Gómez Ayllon
Esquivias
Juan Bautista García Nayas
Esquivias
Policarpo Romero Fernández
Fuensalida
Ana María de Vera Alvarez
Fuensalida
Carmen De Vera Alvarez
Fuensalida
Maite Serrano Pérez-Higueras
Gálvez
Cristina Pérez Ruiz
Gerindote
Amelia Ruano Navarro
Guadamur
María Teresa Morales Rodríguez
Guardia, La
Francisco León Lucas
Huerta de Valdecarábanos
Ana Belen Angel Esteban
Huerta de Valdecarabanos
Gloria Isabel Bermudez Marin
Illescas
Olga Blazquez Jerez
Lillo
María Paz Camuñas Heras
Lominchar
Fernando Renilla Madrigal
Madridejos
José Antonio Moraleda Vaquero
Madridejos
Maria Del Carmen Díaz Camuñas
Magán
Paloma Pavón Rodríguez
Mazarambroz
Mª Cruz Fernández Sánchez
Menasalbas
Maria Jesús Gutiérrez Sánchez
Méntrida
Vicenta Avila Alonso
Miguel Esteban
Juan José Gómez Checa
Mocejón
Inmaculada Ludeña Santiago
Mocejón
María Angeles Gómez Redondo
Mora
Marisol Rodríguez Ruiz De Medina
Nambroca
Esperanza Gómez Cabello
Navahermosa
José Antonio Querencia Gómez
Noblejas
Julio Sanchez Sanchez de Roda
Novés
Teresa Caro Martín
Numancia de la Sagra
María Pérez Vidal
Localidad
Nombre
Ocaña
María Adela García Mochales
Olías del Rey
Juan Villaverde Guerrero
Orgaz
Concepción Sánchez De Castro
Orgaz
Justino Lozoya Martín
Pantoja
Elia Andrea Díaz Martín
Polán
David Burgueño Pinedo
Polígono – Toledo
Luis Fernández Fernandez
Portillo
Manuel Gómez García
Puebla de Almoradiel
María Luisa García Palomino
Puebla de Almoradiel
Mª Teresa Ortega Almendros
Puebla de Montalbán
Doroteo Palomo Ciruelos
Puebla de Montalbán
Francisco Javier Palomo Fernández-G.
Puebla de Montalbán
María Angeles Ortiz Espinosa
Quintanar de la Orden
Mariam Sierra VIllajos
Quintanar de la Orden
Piedad Heras Añover
Quintanar de la Orden
Vicente Guzmán Gómez
Quismondo
María Dolores Del Castillo Peinado
Recas
Isabel Sánchez Sánchez
Romeral, El
Maria José Zamorano Tapia
San Pablo de los Montes
Gloria Herrera Díaz
San Pablo de los Montes
Teresa Romero González
Santa Cruz de la Zarza
Tomás Medina Valdeolivas
Santa Cruz de Retamar
Fernando Alvarez García
Seseña
Marciana Cazorla Portillo
Sonseca
Juana-Elena Martín-Forero
Sonseca
Leoncio Sánchez Barbero
Tembleque
Mauricio Muñoz Tebar
Torre de Esteban Hambrán, La
Ana Isabel Rodriguez Garrido
Torrijos
María Jesús Fernández Serrano
Ugena
Inmaculada Conde Sánchez
Urda
Natalia Primo González
Valmojado
Antonio Alonso Sánchez
Ventas con Peña Aguilera
Alejandro Sebastián Puente
Ventas de Retamosa
María Victoria Solana De León
Ventas de Retamosa
Felipe Jesús León Juzgado
Villa de Don Fadrique
Julia Gómez Tello
Villa de Don Fadrique
Julio Mendoza Gómez
Villacañas
María Jesús García Novillo
Villacañas
Pablo Maqueda Zaragoza
Villafranca de los Caballeros
Atanasio López Beteta
Villaluenga
Luis Casarrubios Aparicio
Villaluenga
Luis Casarrubios Sánchez
Villamiel
Charo Gómez Gómez
Villamiel
Pedro Rodríguez Romero
Villanueva de Alcardete
Isidro Cámara González
Villanueva de Bogas
Eduardo Donaire Pintado
Villarrubia de Satiago
Manuel Jimenez García-Oliva
Villaseca de la Sagra
Mercedes Gómez Díaz
Villasequilla
Ana Isabel Díaz Cuesta
Villatobas
Angel Benito Román
Viso de San Juan El
Manuel Quirce de La Fuente
Yébenes, Los
Ascensión Marjalíza Alonso
Yébenes, Los
Gema López Carbonell
Yeles
Juan Manuel Rubio Gallardo
Yepes
Manoli Colastra Rodríguez
Yuncler
Margarita Sánchez Orozco
Yuncos
María Elena Campos Navarro
Abrir chat
¿Podemos ayudarte?